Zápasy a výsledky

Český Krumlov › 2016 H1A – Okresní přebor mladší přípravky 4+1

KOLO DATUM ZÁPAS VÝSLEDEK
1. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo Sobota 27.8.2016 od 10:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : FK Nová Ves – Brloh 0 : 11 (0 : 5)
2. kolo Sobota 27.8.2016 od 12:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : So Křemže / SK Holubov „B“ 7 : 3 (0 : 2)
3. kolo Pátek 9.9.2016 od 17:00 FC Vltava : Hr. Malonty / Lipno 4 : 1 (3 : 0)
3. kolo Pátek 9.9.2016 od 18:00  Hr. Malonty / Lipno : SK Zlatá Koruna 3 : 4 (1 : 2)
4. kolo Sobota 17.9.2016 od 10:00   Hr. Malonty / Lipno : So Křemže / SK Holubov „A“ 0 : 11 (0 : 5)
4. kolo Sobota 17.9.2016 od 12:00   Hr. Malonty / Lipno : SK Větřní 4 : 8 (3 : 5)
5. kolo  Čtvrtek 6. 10. 2016 16:30 FK Č. Krumlov BHr. Malonty / Lipno 4 : 2 (2 : 1)
5. kolo  Čtvrtek 6. 10. 2016 17:30  FK Spartak KapliceHr. Malonty / Lipno 7 : 3 (2 : 1)
6. kolo  Neděle 23. 10. 2016 10:00 So Křemže / SK Holubov „B“Hr. Malonty / Lipno 1 : 13 (1 : 7)
6. kolo  Neděle 23. 10. 2016 11:00 Hr. Malonty / LipnoFK Nová Ves – Brloh 1 : 7 (0 : 0)
7. kolo Sobota 8.4.2017 12:30 Hr. Malonty / Lipno – SK Zlatá Koruna 6 : 4 (2 : 3)
7. kolo Sobota 8.4.2017 12:30 Hr. Malonty / Lipno – FC Vltava 8 : 9 (0 : 6)
8. kolo Pátek 21.4.2017 16:30 So Křemže / SK Holubov „A“ – Hr. Malonty / Lipno 7 : 2 (5 : 1)
8. kolo Pátek 21.4.2017 17:30 Hr. Malonty / Lipno – SK Větřní 2 : 7 (2 : 3)
9. kolo Sobota 6.5.2017 13:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno – FK Č. Krumlov B 0 : 15 (0 : 8)
9. kolo Sobota 6.5.2017 15:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno – FK Spartak Kaplice 0 : 8 (0 : 6)
10. kolo Sobota 13.5.2017 11:00 So Křemže / SK Holubov „B“ – Hr. Malonty / Lipno 4 : 14 (1 : 7)
10. kolo Sobota 13.5.2017 12:00 FK Nová Ves – Brloh – Hr. Malonty / Lipno 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
11. kolo Pátek 26.5.2017 17:00 SK Zlatá Koruna – Hr. Malonty / Lipno 7 : 5 (2 : 2)
11. kolo Pátek 26.5.2017 18:00 FC Vltava – Hr. Malonty / Lipno 14 : 3 (8 : 1)
12. kolo Sobota 10.6.2017 10:00 SK Větřní – Hr. Malonty / Lipno 6 : 1 (2 : 1)
12. kolo Sobota 10.6.2017 11:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno – So Křemže / SK Holubov „A“  0 : 12 (0 : 6)

Český Krumlov › 2015 H1A – Okresní přebor mladší přípravky 4+1

KOLO DATUM ZÁPAS VÝSLEDEK
1. kolo Pondělí 24.8.2015 od 17:00 So Křemže / SK Holubov : Hr. Malonty / Lipno 14:2 (7:1)
1. kolo Pondělí 24.8.2015 od 18:00 FK Č.Krumlov B : Hr. Malonty / Lipno  7:3 (1:2)
2. kolo Sobota 5.9.2015 od 14:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : SK Větřní 2:6 (1:3)
2. kolo Sobota 5.9.2015 od 16:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : FC Vltava 5:6 (2:4)
3. kolo Pátek 18.9.2015 od 16:00 SK Zlatá Koruna : Hr. Malonty / Lipno 6:1 (3:0)
3. kolo Pátek 18.9.2015 od 17:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : FK Spartak Kaplice 1:5 (1:4)
4. kolo Pondělí 28.9.2015 od 10:00 FK Nová Ves – Brloh : Hr. Malonty / Lipno 8:0 (3:0)
4. kolo Pondělí 28.9.2015 od 11:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : TJ Horní Dvořiště, z.s. / FK Dolní Dvořiště 3:0 (2:0)
5. kolo Neděle 4.10.2015 od 10:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : FK Č.Krumlov B 0:6 (0:2)
5. kolo Neděle 4.10.2015 od 12:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : So Křemže / SK Holubov 0:20 (0:10)
6. kolo Středa 20.4.2016 od 17:00 FC Vltava : Hr. Malonty / Lipno 9:1 (5:1)
6. kolo Čtvrtek 5.5.2016 od 17:00 SK Větřní : Hr. Malonty / Lipno 4:3 (1:3)
7. kolo Neděle 10.4.2016 od 11:00 SK Zlatá Koruna : Hr. Malonty / Lipno 8:1 (4:0)
7. kolo Neděle 10.4.2016 od 12:00 FK Spartak Kaplice : Hr. Malonty / Lipno 19:1 (8:0)
8. kolo Sobota 23.4.2016 od 10:00 So Křemže / SK Holubov : Hr. Malonty / Lipno 13:1 (7:1)
8. kolo Sobota 23.4.2016 od 11:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : FK Č.Krumlov B 0:6 (0:0)
9. kolo Sobota 7.5.2016 od 14:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : FK Nová Ves – Brloh 3:2 (1:1)
9. kolo Sobota 7.5.2016 od 16:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : TJ Horní Dvořiště, z.s. / FK Dolní Dvořiště 4:2 (2:2)
10. kolo Pátek 20.5.2016 od 17:00 FC Vltava : Hr. Malonty / Lipno 14:1 (8:0)
10. kolo Pátek 20.5.2016 od 18:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : SK Větřní 1:11 (0:4)
11. kolo Neděle 29.5.2016 od 10:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : SK Zlatá Koruna 2:6 (2:5)
11. kolo Neděle 29.5.2016 od 12:00 Hr. Malonty / Lipno : FK Spartak Kaplice 1:11 (1:6)
12. kolo Pátek 10.6.2016 od 18:00 FK Nová Ves – Brloh : Hr. Malonty / Lipno 7:2 (4:2)
12. kolo Pátek 10.6.2016 od 19:00 TJ Horní Dvořiště, z.s. / FK Dolní Dvořiště : Hr. Malonty / Lipno 5:4 (3:3)