Starší přípravka

Český Krumlov › 2018 G1A – Okresní přebor starší přípravky 5+1

KOLO DATUM ZÁPAS VÝSLEDEK
1. kolo Neděle 26.8.2018 10:30 FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno – So Křemže / SK Holubov B 5 : 8 (3 : 5)
2. kolo Neděle 2.9.2018 10:00 FK Dy. Vyšší Brod – FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno 6 : 5 (2 : 4)
3. kolo Neděle 9.9.2018 10:30 FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno – SK Větřní 2 : 5 (1 : 0)
4. kolo Pátek 14.9.2018 17:00 Vl. Loučovice – FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno 6 : 3 (4 : 1)
5. kolo Neděle 23.9.2018 10:30 FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno – FK Sl. Český Krumlov 2 : 3 (1 : 2)
6. kolo Sobota 29.9.2018 10:00 So Křemže / SK Holubov A – FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno 22 : 7 (12 : 4)
7. kolo Neděle 7.10.2018 10:30 FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno – Sm. Horní Planá / TJ Černá 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
8. kolo Neděle 14.10.2018 10:30 FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno – FC Velešín 3 : 8 (1 : 4)
9. kolo Sobota 20.10.2018 10:00 Hr. Malonty – FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno 2 : 3 (1 : 1)
10. kolo Pátek 2.11.2018 16:00 FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno – FK Dolní Dvořiště / TJ Horní Dvořiště 5 : 9 (2 : 4)
11. kolo Neděle 4.11.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Kaplice – FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno 12 : 0 (8 : 0)
12. kolo Pátek 5.4.2019 17:00 So Křemže / SK Holubov B – FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno 7 : 3 (2 : 3)
13. kolo Neděle 14.4.2019 10:30 FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno – FK Dy. Vyšší Brod 5 : 11 (1 : 5)
14. kolo Úterý 7.5.2019 17:00 SK Větřní – FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno 10 : 2 (4 : 1)
15. kolo Neděle 28.4.2019 10:30 FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno – Vl. Loučovice 5 : 3 (1 : 2)
16. kolo Čtvrtek 2.5.2019 17:00 FK Sl. Český Krumlov – FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno 8 : 3 (4 : 1)
17. kolo Neděle 12.5.2019 10:30 FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno – So Křemže / SK Holubov A 3 : 17 (1 : 10)
18. kolo Pátek 17.5.2019 17:00 Sm. Horní Planá / TJ Černá – FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno 4 : 3 (2 : 0)
19. kolo Neděle 26.5.2019 10:00 FC Velešín – FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno 7 : 1 (2 : 0)
20. kolo Neděle 2.6.2019 10:30 FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno – Hr. Malonty
21. kolo Neděle 9.6.2019 10:00 FK Dolní Dvořiště / TJ Horní Dvořiště – FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno
22. kolo Neděle 16.6.2019 10:30 FC Šu Frymburk / FC Lipno – FK Spartak Kaplice

Český Krumlov › 2017 G1A – Okresní přebor starší přípravky 5+1

KOLO DATUM ZÁPAS VÝSLEDEK
1. kolo Čtvrtek 28. 9. 2017 17:00 FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty – FC Šumava Frymburk 4 : 8 (2 : 5)
2. kolo Středa 30. 8. 2017 17:00 FK D. Dvořiště / TJ H. Dvořiště – FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
3. kolo Úterý 12. 9. 2017 17:30 FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty – SK Zlatá Koruna 0 : 8 (0 : 2)
4. kolo Neděle 3. 9. 2017 10:30 FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty – So Křemže / SK Holubov A 0 : 3 (K)
5. kolo Pátek 8. 9. 2017 17:00 Sm. Horní Planá / TJ Černá – FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 18 : 1 (7 : 1)
6. kolo Neděle 17. 9. 2017 10:30 FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty – So Křemže / SK Holubov B 0 : 10 (0 : 4)
7. kolo Neděle 24. 9. 2017 10:00 FC Velešín – FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 21 : 1 (11 : 1)
8. kolo Neděle 1. 10. 2017 10:30 FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty – Vl. Loučovice 0 : 7 (0 : 5)
9. kolo Pátek 13. 10. 2017 18:00 FK Spartak Kaplice – FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 19 : 2 (10 : 2)
10. kolo Neděle 15. 10. 2017 10:30 FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty – FK Sl. Český Krumlov B 1 : 5 (1 : 3)
11. kolo Sobota 21. 10. 2017 13:00 FK Dy. Vyšší Brod – FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 3 : 4 (2 : 2)
12. kolo Čtvrtek 2. 11. 2017 16:30 FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty – FK Nová Ves – Brloh 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
13. kolo Neděle 5. 11. 2017 10:00 SK Větřní – FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 9 : 0 (2 : 0)
14. kolo Úterý 1. 5. 2018 13:00 FC Šumava Frymburk – FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 9 : 1 (4 : 0)
15. kolo Úterý 8. 5. 2018 16:00 FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty – FK D. Dvořiště / TJ H. Dvořiště 2 : 3 (0 : 1)
16. kolo Pátek 6. 4. 2018 17:00 SK Zlatá Koruna – FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 12 : 3 (3 : 2)
17. kolo Pátek 13. 4. 2018 17:30 So Křemže / SK Holubov A – FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 24 : 3 (12 : 1)
18. kolo Neděle 22. 4. 2018 10:00 FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty – Sm. Horní Planá / TJ Černá 2 : 10 (1 : 5)
19. kolo Sobota 28. 4. 2018 10:00 So Křemže / SK Holubov B – FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 3 : 0 (K)
20. kolo Neděle 6. 5. 2018 10:00 FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty – FC Velešín 1 : 11 (1 : 4)
21. kolo Pátek 11. 5. 2018 17:00 Vl. Loučovice – FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 10 : 2 (7 : 2)
22. kolo Neděle 20. 5. 2018 10:00 FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty – FK Spartak Kaplice 2 : 3 (1 : 0) Pen 1 : 2
23. kolo Čtvrtek 24. 5. 2018 17:30 FK Sl. Český Krumlov B – FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 12 : 2 (6 : 1)
24. kolo Neděle 3. 6. 2018 14:00 FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty – FK Dy. Vyšší Brod 3 : 0 (K)
25. kolo Neděle 10. 6. 2018 10:00 FK Nová Ves – Brloh – FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 4 : 2 (2 : 0)
26. kolo Pátek 15. 6. 2018 17:00 FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty – SK Větřní 0 : 8 (0 : 3)

Český Krumlov › 2016 G1B – Okresní přebor starší přípravky 5+1

KOLO DATUM ZÁPAS VÝSLEDEK
1. kolo Pátek 2. 9. 2016 17:00 FC Lipno / Hr. MalontySo Kájov 1 : 10 (0 : 2)
2. kolo Úterý 6. 9. 2016 17:00 Sm. Horní Planá / TJ ČernáFC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 14 : 0 (5 : 0)
3. kolo Neděle 4. 9. 2016 10:00 FC Lipno / Hr. MalontySK Větřní 1 : 22 (1 : 10)
4. kolo Čtvrtek 8. 9. 2016 17:00 FK Český Krumlov BFC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 13 : 0 (4 : 0)
5. kolo Úterý 20. 9. 2016 16:45 FC Lipno / Hr. MalontySK Zlatá Koruna “B” 0 : 13 (0 : 6)
6. kolo Pátek 23. 9. 2016 17:30 So Křemže / SK HolubovFC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 25 : 0 (11 : 0)
7. kolo Neděle 2. 10. 2016 10:00 FC Lipno / Hr. MalontyFC Šumava Frymburk 3 : 9 (1 : 3)
8. kolo Čtvrtek 20. 10. 2016 16:30 So KájovFC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 12 : 0 (2 : 0)
9. kolo Neděle 16. 10. 2016 10:00 FC Lipno / Hr. MalontySm. Horní Planá / TJ Černá 2 : 7 (1 : 3)
10. kolo Sobota 22. 10. 2016 14:30 SK VětřníFC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 10 : 1 (3 : 1)
11. kolo Neděle 9. 4. 2017 10:00 FC Lipno / Hr. MalontyFK Český Krumlov B 3 : 6 (0 : 1)
12. kolo Úterý 25. 4. 2017 17:00 SK Zlatá Koruna “B”FC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 7 : 1 (1 : 1)
13. kolo Neděle 23. 4. 2017 10:00 FC Lipno / Hr. MalontySo Křemže / SK Holubov 1 : 18 (0 : 8)
14. kolo Pondělí 1. 5. 2017 10:30 FC Šumava FrymburkFC Lipno / Hr. Malonty 11 : 1 (9 : 1)